loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Warez-Bb.Org - Website Report

warez-bb receives about 144,977 unique visitors and 1,201,855 (8.29 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,159.81/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,866,713.69. According to Alexa Traffic Rank warez-bb.org is ranked number 3,718 in the world and 0.0315% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Tsuen Wan, 00, Hong Kong and links to network IP address 124.248.205.21.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,866,713.69
Daily Revenue:
$1,159.81
Monthly Revenue:
$34,794.30
Yearly Revenue:
$423,330.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
144,977
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,349,310
Daily Pageviews:
1,201,855 (8.29 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,718 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0315% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
915
Average Load Time:
(3535 ms) 10 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.0%26.5%3817
India 10.6%8.8%4368
Australia 4.3%3.4%1577
Turkey 3.9%3.6%2040
United Kingdom 3.6%2.7%3963
Brazil 3.2%5.2%4576
Poland 3.0%2.3%2394
Indonesia 2.9%2.9%2563
South Korea 2.7%3.5%3031
Canada 2.6%2.8%3347
France 2.6%2.6%4907
Greece 2.3%2.3%1552
Belgium 2.1%1.1%1435
Germany 2.0%1.9%7686
Pakistan 2.0%4.1%2112
New Zealand 2.0%2.6%346
Bangladesh 1.9%2.8%938
Italy 1.8%1.0%5946
Ireland 1.7%0.9%1102
Croatia 1.6%1.2%447
Philippines 1.5%1.8%835
Other 1.5%0.9%697
South Africa 1.4%3.9%2065
Singapore 1.3%0.7%2151
Vietnam 1.2%1.7%2300
Portugal 1.0%0.4%2948
Albania 1.0%0.6%257
Denmark 1.0%0.5%2921
Austria 0.7%0.4%3747
Iran 0.7%0.5%10257
Netherlands 0.6%0.3%12263
Slovakia 0.5%0.3%2518

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***-bb.org
99.64%99.79%7.8
blog.***-bb.org
1.28%0.20%1.2
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
187,000
Google Indexed Pages:
354
Yahoo Backlinks:
183,265
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
321
Bing Backlinks:
187,598
Bing Indexed Pages:
350

Domain Overview

SEMrush warez-bb.org
Domain:
  warez-bb.org
Rank:
  82028
Organic Keywords:
  84
Organic Traffic:
  9,712
Organic Cost:
  $4.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1
Facebook shares:
  3
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  4
Tweets:
  107
Google +:
  185
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  16,813
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  85

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
124.248.205.21
ASN:
AS38478 
ISP:
SunnyVision Limited 
Server Location:
Tsuen Wan
00
Hong Kong
 

Other sites hosted on 124.248.205.21

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 24 Mar 2015 13:46:48 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.***-bb.org/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 24 Mar 2015 13:46:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: phpBB_WBB_data=a%3A2%3A%7Bs%3A11%3A%22autologinid%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A6%3A%22userid%22%3Bi%3A-1%3B%7D; expires=Wed, 23-Mar-2016 13:46:49 GMT; Max-Age=31535999; path=/; secure
Set-Cookie: phpBB_WBB_sid=79bdca266c5921b5559c85bd4d54c33f; path=/; secure
Set-Cookie: phpBB_WBB_debug=2; path=/; secure
Set-Cookie: phpBB_WBB_fpass=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; secure
Cache-Control: private, pre-check=0, post-check=0, max-age=0
Expires: 0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-03-24
Domain Age:
10 years  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
warez-bb.org widget
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.