Warez-Bb.Org - Info

warez bb receives about 131,169 unique visitors and 923,431 (7.04 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,049.35/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,592,787.44. According to Alexa Traffic Rank warez-bb.org is ranked number 4,205 in the world and 0.0285% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Tsuen Wan, 00, Hong Kong and links to network IP address 124.248.205.21.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,592,787.44
Daily Revenue:
$1,049.35
Monthly Revenue:
$31,480.50
Yearly Revenue:
$383,012.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
131,169
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,935,070
Daily Pageviews:
923,431 (7.04 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,205 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0285% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
915
Average Load Time:
(2332 ms) 22 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.5%24.9%4398
India 12.0%9.0%3699
Australia 5.0%3.3%1493
South Korea 4.0%5.8%2051
United Kingdom 3.7%2.4%4283
Turkey 3.2%2.5%2586
Pakistan 3.2%3.3%1290
Other 2.7%2.1%65
France 2.5%3.4%4839
Indonesia 2.2%1.5%3279
Canada 2.0%1.5%4811
Oman 1.8%1.1%345
South Africa 1.8%1.2%2415
Philippines 1.7%1.6%1606
Germany 1.7%1.7%8991
Egypt 1.6%1.8%2439
Greece 1.6%1.9%2105
Poland 1.5%1.1%4969
Other 1.5%1.5%570
Belgium 1.4%1.1%2124
Italy 1.3%0.8%8351
Saudi Arabia 1.3%0.8%3862
Malaysia 1.3%1.0%2578
Bangladesh 1.1%2.6%1379
Other 1.1%1.8%291
Ireland 1.0%0.6%1890
Sri Lanka 1.0%8.0%577
Vietnam 1.0%0.7%3059
Croatia 1.0%0.7%800
Netherlands 0.9%0.6%7709
Denmark 0.9%0.2%3783
Brazil 0.9%0.8%15526
Nigeria 0.8%0.6%3455
Singapore 0.8%0.5%3624
Iran 0.7%0.5%9903
Austria 0.6%0.3%4726
Portugal 0.6%0.3%4736
New Zealand 0.6%0.3%2066
Puerto Rico 0.5%0.2%1060
United Arab Emirates 0.5%0.2%4335

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***-bb.org
99.91%99.87%5.51
blog.***-bb.org
0.69%0.13%1.1

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
87,100
Google Indexed Pages:
460
Yahoo Backlinks:
92,823
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
426
Bing Backlinks:
93,104
Bing Indexed Pages:
482

Domain Overview

SEMrush warez-bb.org
Domain:
  warez-bb.org
Rank:
  82028
Organic Keywords:
  84
Organic Traffic:
  9,712
Organic Cost:
  $4.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  3
Facebook shares:
  7
Facebook comments:
  22
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  32
Tweets:
  107
Google +:
  157
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  16,814
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  85

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
124.248.205.21
ASN:
AS38478 
ISP:
SunnyVision Limited 
Server Location:
Tsuen Wan
00
Hong Kong
 

Other sites hosted on 124.248.205.21

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 29 Apr 2015 12:10:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.***-bb.org/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 29 Apr 2015 12:10:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: phpBB_WBB_data=a%3A2%3A%7Bs%3A11%3A%22autologinid%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A6%3A%22userid%22%3Bi%3A-1%3B%7D; expires=Thu, 28-Apr-2016 12:10:25 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; secure
Set-Cookie: phpBB_WBB_sid=5ea17a6125aaeb086ac25232efdb05fc; path=/; secure
Set-Cookie: phpBB_WBB_debug=2; path=/; secure
Set-Cookie: phpBB_WBB_fpass=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; secure
Cache-Control: private, pre-check=0, post-check=0, max-age=0
Expires: 0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-03-24
Domain Age:
10 years 1 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
warez-bb.org widget
Last update was 23 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.