Warez-Bb.Org - Info

warez-bb.org
warez bb receives about 103,094 unique visitors and 518,565 (5.03 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $824.76/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,074,488.63. According to Alexa Traffic Rank warez-bb.org is ranked number 5,581 in the world and 0.0224% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in San Po Kong, 00, Hong Kong and links to network IP address 103.41.132.11.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does warez-bb.org get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
103,094
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,092,820
Daily Pageviews:
518,565 (5.03 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
5,581 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0224% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
637
Average Load Time:
(1686 ms) 41 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 18.5%20.1%5173
India 14.1%10.8%3380
South Korea 5.8%4.6%1872
Brazil 4.9%5.4%3484
United Kingdom 2.9%1.9%5977
Turkey 2.8%2.0%3380
Indonesia 2.7%2.4%2857
Pakistan 2.5%1.6%2305
Germany 2.5%1.7%7717
Canada 2.5%2.2%4114
Australia 2.4%1.9%3184
Croatia 2.3%1.6%371
Greece 2.0%1.4%2288
South Africa 2.0%2.8%2064
Bangladesh 1.8%1.4%1440
Italy 1.8%1.0%7309
Other 1.7%3.3%540
Nigeria 1.7%1.1%2254
Hong Kong 1.7%1.0%2110
Egypt 1.5%2.1%2783
Malaysia 1.5%1.5%2322
Belgium 1.4%1.0%2649
Sri Lanka 1.3%14.0%493
Philippines 1.0%0.5%4001
Sweden 1.0%1.1%4141
Portugal 1.0%0.5%3171
Saudi Arabia 0.9%0.8%5970
Iran 0.8%1.4%8649
Denmark 0.8%0.2%4359
Albania 0.7%0.5%326
Romania 0.7%0.5%4706
Vietnam 0.7%0.5%6127
United Arab Emirates 0.6%0.2%5023

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***-bb.org
99.65%99.63%5.0
blog.***-bb.org
1.37%0.35%1.3
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush warez-bb.org
Domain:
  warez-bb.org
Rank:
  115,573
Organic Keywords:
  52
Organic Traffic:
  6,463
Organic Cost:
  $7.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

warez-bb.org Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  19
Facebook shares:
  31
Facebook comments:
  92
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  142
Tweets:
  112
Google +:
  186
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  16,814
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much warez-bb.org can earn?

Website Value:
$2,074,488.63
Daily Revenue:
$824.76
Monthly Revenue:
$24,742.80
Yearly Revenue:
$301,037.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is warez-bb.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
103.41.132.11
ASN:
AS38478 
ISP:
SunnyVision Limited 
Server Location:
San Po Kong
00
Hong Kong
 

Other sites hosted on 103.41.132.11

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Forum rules renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Come as guests…tay as family. renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
? Tell us who…ow you better. and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Introduction Section renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Welcome, Anonymous renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Register and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Attention Gues…w all sections renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
If you're expe…your cookies. renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
***-BB respe…ez-bb(dot)org. and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
***-BB.org and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Last Post and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Announcements and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Important Announcements and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
All important…hem carefully! and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Artists can di…help go here. and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
1,237,919 and 19 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Happy 10th Anniversary! A... and 26 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:53 am and 9 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
107,954 and 13 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Note: If you r…Comments. PS: and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Log me on auto…ly each visit: and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
In total there are and 21 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
787 and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Squirrelman and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
tinkerbellchichi and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Administrator renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Site Operator renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Staff Leader renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Elite Moderator renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Super Moderator renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Moderator renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Developer/Designer renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Member Of The Month renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
This data is b…ver the past ( and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
real renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Forum is locked and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
DID YOU KNOW? renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
USEFUL LINKS renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
LEGAL NOTICE renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Information Center and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
∞   —   All times are GMT and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1/jquery.min.js
https://img11.***-bb.org/wbb3_theme/styles/core.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://img11.***-bb.org/wbb3_theme/styles/main.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/rules">Forum rules</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/faq.php?sid=b…198d41ecb2fd18">FAQ</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/faq.php?sid=b…198d41ecb2fd18">FAQ</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/login.php?sid…198d41ecb2fd18">Log in</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="index.php?c=2&amp;…198d41ecb2fd18">Announcements</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="search_keywords"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="collapse"></div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="viewforum.php?…198d41ecb2fd18" class="forumtitle">Important Announcements</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="viewtopic.php?…8d41ecb2fd18#0">Happy 10th Anniversary! A...</a> and 36 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="viewforum.php?…198d41ecb2fd18">Milestones</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="in-username">Username:</label> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="in-auto" type="checkbox" name="autologin" class="text"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="login" class="mainoption"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="whos-online-icon"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="statistics-icon"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/profile.php?m…198d41ecb2fd18">sianna2</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/profile.php?m…198d41ecb2fd18">tinkerbellchichi</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/memberlist.ph…198d41ecb2fd18">Administrator</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/memberlist.ph…198d41ecb2fd18">Site Operator</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/memberlist.ph…198d41ecb2fd18">Staff Leader</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/memberlist.ph…198d41ecb2fd18">Elite Moderator</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/memberlist.ph…198d41ecb2fd18">Super Moderator</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/memberlist.ph…198d41ecb2fd18">Moderator</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/memberlist.ph…198d41ecb2fd18">Member Of The Month</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.eff.org/">Electronic Fro…undation (EFF)</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="./profile.php?mode=tos">Terms of Service</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.58 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 30.6KiB (43% reduction).

Losslessly compressing https://img11.***-bb.org/wbb3_theme/logos/wbb_logo_v3_10years.jpg could save 16.2KiB (42% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img11.***-bb.org/wbb3_theme/logos/cellpic_bkg.jpg could save 10.7KiB (96% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img11.***-bb.org/wbb3_theme/images/wbb3/seperator.png could save 2.6KiB (96% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img11.***-bb.org/wbb3_theme/images/wbb3/sprites.png could save 1KiB (6% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-768.min.js (60 minutes)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.8KiB (19% reduction).

Minifying https://img11.***-bb.org/wbb3_theme/styles/core.js could save 1.8KiB (19% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 856B (11% reduction).

Minifying https://www.***-bb.org/ could save 856B (11% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 781B (7% reduction).

Minifying https://img11.***-bb.org/wbb3_theme/styles/main.css could save 781B (7% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  85

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did warez-bb.org look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 09:08:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.***-bb.org/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 09:08:13 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: phpBB_WBB_data=a%3A2%3A%7Bs%3A11%3A%22autologinid%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A6%3A%22userid%22%3Bi%3A-1%3B%7D; expires=Wed, 02-Nov-2016 09:09:07 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; secure
Set-Cookie: phpBB_WBB_sid=748d5cec3d32c747da8ec241d99fd8c2; path=/; secure
Set-Cookie: phpBB_WBB_debug=2; path=/; secure
Set-Cookie: phpBB_WBB_fpass=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; secure
Cache-Control: private, pre-check=0, post-check=0, max-age=0
Expires: 0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-03-24
Domain Age:
10 years 7 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 94 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
warez-bb.org widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.