Warez-Bb.Org - Info

warez bb receives about 114,600 unique visitors and 680,727 (5.94 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $916.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,263,471.77. According to Alexa Traffic Rank warez-bb.org is ranked number 4,950 in the world and 0.0249% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in San Po Kong, 00, Hong Kong and links to network IP address 103.41.132.150.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,263,471.77
Daily Revenue:
$916.80
Monthly Revenue:
$27,504.00
Yearly Revenue:
$334,632.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
114,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,438,000
Daily Pageviews:
680,727 (5.94 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,950 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0249% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
788
Average Load Time:
(1790 ms) 39 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.2%22.5%4936
India 11.8%9.9%4144
Australia 4.7%5.0%1578
United Kingdom 4.5%3.7%3731
Turkey 3.3%2.8%2714
South Africa 2.9%4.2%1324
Brazil 2.8%2.8%6161
Canada 2.7%1.8%4100
France 2.7%4.1%4870
Indonesia 2.6%3.1%2605
Pakistan 2.2%2.2%2057
Ireland 2.0%1.2%968
Other 1.9%1.8%162
Malaysia 1.9%1.9%1781
Bangladesh 1.7%2.0%1226
Saudi Arabia 1.6%1.5%3167
Greece 1.6%1.6%2474
Portugal 1.5%1.4%1723
Italy 1.5%0.8%8365
Germany 1.5%1.2%12418
Belgium 1.4%1.5%2212
Egypt 1.3%1.1%3375
Other 1.2%1.2%831
Croatia 1.2%1.1%652
Singapore 1.2%0.9%2531
Oman 1.2%0.6%673
Sri Lanka 1.0%5.5%640
Denmark 0.9%0.3%3755
Other 0.9%0.8%419
Iran 0.8%0.6%9830
United Arab Emirates 0.8%0.6%2730
Poland 0.8%0.4%12025
Philippines 0.7%0.9%4526
Thailand 0.7%0.6%7242
Nigeria 0.7%0.4%3615
Sweden 0.6%0.3%7561
Austria 0.5%0.5%5599
Mauritius 0.5%0.8%159
Vietnam 0.5%1.0%5809

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***-bb.org
99.25%99.44%5.47
blog.***-bb.org
2.09%0.54%1.4
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
241,000
Google Indexed Pages:
514
Yahoo Backlinks:
247,524
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
513
Bing Backlinks:
252,380
Bing Indexed Pages:
491

Domain Overview

SEMrush warez-bb.org
Domain:
  warez-bb.org
Rank:
  115573
Organic Keywords:
  52
Organic Traffic:
  6,463
Organic Cost:
  $7.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  8
Facebook shares:
  13
Facebook comments:
  34
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  55
Tweets:
  111
Google +:
  189
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  16,814
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  85

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
103.41.132.150
ASN:
AS38478 
ISP:
SunnyVision Limited 
Server Location:
San Po Kong
00
Hong Kong
 

Other sites hosted on 103.41.132.150

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 23 May 2015 12:12:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.***-bb.org/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 23 May 2015 12:12:28 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: phpBB_WBB_data=a%3A2%3A%7Bs%3A11%3A%22autologinid%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A6%3A%22userid%22%3Bi%3A-1%3B%7D; expires=Sun, 22-May-2016 12:12:27 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; secure
Set-Cookie: phpBB_WBB_sid=5f5ab1581da41b8b9ba94f6c6b4665e7; path=/; secure
Set-Cookie: phpBB_WBB_debug=2; path=/; secure
Set-Cookie: phpBB_WBB_fpass=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; secure
Cache-Control: private, pre-check=0, post-check=0, max-age=0
Expires: 0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-03-24
Domain Age:
10 years 2 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
warez-bb.org widget
Last update was 30 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.