loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Warez-Bb.Org - Website Report

warez-bb.org receives about 150,499 unique visitors and 1,271,720 (8.45 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,204.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,985,841.56. According to Alexa Traffic Rank warez-bb.org is ranked number 3,530 in the world and 0.0327% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Steinsel, 03, Hong Kong and links to network IP address 103.25.60.62.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,985,841.56
Daily Revenue:
$1,204.00
Monthly Revenue:
$36,120.00
Yearly Revenue:
$439,460.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
150,499
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,514,970
Daily Pageviews:
1,271,720 (8.45 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,530 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0327% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
904
Average Load Time:
(3745 ms) 9 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 23.3%23.7%3462
India 10.6%8.3%3577
Pakistan 3.9%5.1%860
Australia 3.7%3.6%1411
United Kingdom 3.7%3.1%3151
Canada 3.5%4.7%2026
Turkey 3.2%3.0%2030
Brazil 3.2%5.0%3614
Poland 3.0%3.5%1846
Germany 2.4%2.1%5575
France 2.2%2.3%4677
South Africa 2.1%3.2%1190
Ireland 2.1%1.2%616
Bangladesh 2.0%3.0%692
Indonesia 2.0%2.3%2857
Other 1.8%1.2%496
Egypt 1.7%2.0%1799
New Zealand 1.6%1.6%367
Greece 1.6%1.6%1825
Croatia 1.5%1.1%411
Italy 1.4%0.8%6077
Portugal 1.4%0.8%1641
Singapore 1.4%0.7%1640
Belgium 1.3%0.8%1878
South Korea 1.2%1.3%5009
Denmark 1.2%1.0%1416
Netherlands 1.1%0.5%5944
Iran 0.9%0.5%8142
Sri Lanka 0.9%0.9%564
Morocco 0.8%0.8%860
Vietnam 0.8%0.9%2746
Slovakia 0.7%0.5%1498

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***-bb.org
99.61%99.56%8.0
blog.***-bb.org
3.14%0.44%1.1
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
187,000
Google Indexed Pages:
354
Yahoo Backlinks:
183,265
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
367
Bing Backlinks:
187,598
Bing Indexed Pages:
365

Domain Overview

Domain:
  warez-bb.org
Rank:
  82028
Organic Keywords:
  84
Organic Traffic:
  9,712
Organic Cost:
  $4.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  818
Facebook shares:
  7,103
Facebook comments:
  4,117
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  4,169
Facebook total:
  12,038
Tweets:
  107
Google +:
  160
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  16,813
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  85

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
103.25.60.62
ASN:
AS38478 
ISP:
SunnyVision Limited 
Server Location:
Steinsel
03
Hong Kong
 

Other sites hosted on 103.25.60.62

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 26 Feb 2015 17:10:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: phpBB_WBB_data=a%3A2%3A%7Bs%3A11%3A%22autologinid%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A6%3A%22userid%22%3Bi%3A-1%3B%7D; expires=Fri, 26-Feb-2016 17:06:49 GMT; Max-Age=31535999; path=/
Set-Cookie: phpBB_WBB_sid=461adf9c8df64c76685ccf8a1fd68189; path=/
Set-Cookie: phpBB_WBB_debug=2; path=/
Set-Cookie: phpBB_WBB_fpass=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/
Cache-Control: private, pre-check=0, post-check=0, max-age=0
Expires: 0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-03-24
Domain Age:
9 years 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
warez-bb.org widget
Last update was 8 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 16 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.