Warez-Bb.Org - Info warez-bb.org

warez-bb.org receives about 40,650 unique visitors and 121,544 (2.99 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $704.75/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $440,089.71. According to Alexa Traffic Rank warez-bb.org is ranked number 11,282 in the world and 0.00813% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Mong Kok, 00, Hong Kong and links to network IP address 103.63.2.141. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is warez-bb.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
40,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,219,500
Daily Pageviews:
121,544 (2.99 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,282 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00813% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 29.9%29.5%6990
Germany 7.0%6.7%6371
United Kingdom 4.5%5.2%7626
India 4.4%4.5%12954
Canada 4.2%4.5%4917
Australia 3.8%3.7%3750
Belgium 3.5%3.4%1911
Ireland 2.7%2.8%1323
France 2.5%2.1%13815
Malaysia 2.0%2.1%2995
Japan 2.0%2.1%28665
Portugal 1.8%2.2%2226
Italy 1.6%1.7%14737
Turkey 1.5%1.4%8084
Croatia 1.5%1.7%979
South Africa 1.4%1.5%4681
Greece 1.3%1.3%5562
Saudi Arabia 1.2%1.2%5836
Hong Kong 1.1%1.0%5585
Serbia 1.1%1.6%1488
Iran 1.1%0.8%20276
Pakistan 1.0%1.1%6826
Poland 0.9%0.9%14328
Israel 0.9%0.9%3943
Egypt 0.8%0.7%7603
Norway 0.8%0.8%5756
Denmark 0.7%0.6%5292
Nigeria 0.7%0.6%7733
Singapore 0.6%0.6%8379
Indonesia 0.6%0.7%15587
Czech Republic 0.6%0.4%10491
Netherlands 0.6%0.4%19139
Slovakia 0.6%0.6%5200
Brazil 0.5%0.4%39728
Korea, Republic of 0.5%0.3%30419

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***-bb.org
100.00%99.85%3.08
img12.***-bb.org
0.38%0.14%1
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush warez-bb.org
Domain:
  warez-bb.org
Rank:
  70,265
Organic Keywords:
  139
Organic Traffic:
  18,655
Organic Cost:
  $1,598.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  46
Page Authority:
  52
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,265
Total Backlinks:
  35,211
Follow Links:
  22,842
Nofollow Links:
  12,369
Referring Domains:
  2,293
Referring IPs:
  2,014

How socially engaged is warez-bb.org?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  17
Stumbles:
  16,816
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much warez-bb.org can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$704.75
Monthly Revenue:
$21,142.50
Yearly Revenue:
$257,233.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 35,855$411.26
United Kingdom 6,320$39.38
Germany 8,143$39.33
Canada 5,469$38.34
Australia 4,497$33.86
Belgium 4,132$20.37
Ireland 3,403$16.88
France 2,552$12.00
India 5,469$8.75
Japan 2,552$8.17
South Africa 1,823$8.04
Malaysia 2,552$7.73
Italy 2,066$7.21
Israel 1,094$6.39
Portugal 2,674$5.83
Norway 972$5.15
Hong Kong 1,215$4.19
Saudi Arabia 1,459$2.95
Greece 1,580$2.84
Denmark 729$2.80
Croatia 2,066$2.60
Netherlands 486$2.47
Singapore 729$2.18
Poland 1,094$1.98
Nigeria 729$1.91
Turkey 1,702$1.85
Serbia 1,945$1.77
Slovakia 729$1.45
Pakistan 1,337$1.42
Iran 972$1.13
Czech Republic 486$1.06
Indonesia 851$1.05
Brazil 486$0.86
Korea, Republic of 365$0.85
Egypt 851$0.69

How much money do warez-bb.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$133.80
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,014.03
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$48,837.42
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
21,439
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
643,174
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
7,825,288
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 6,454$74.03
Germany 2,362$11.41
Canada 1,367$9.59
Australia 899$6.77
Ireland 1,327$6.58
United Kingdom 1,011$6.30
India 1,531$2.45
Belgium 496$2.44
France 281$1.32
Italy 351$1.23
Portugal 562$1.22
Israel 208$1.21
Greece 616$1.11
Norway 194$1.03
Denmark 182$0.70
Poland 361$0.65
Singapore 211$0.63
Saudi Arabia 306$0.62
Malaysia 204$0.62
Indonesia 493$0.61
Croatia 455$0.57
Pakistan 428$0.45
Netherlands 83$0.42
Hong Kong 122$0.42
Serbia 331$0.30
Japan 77$0.25
Iran 156$0.18
South Africa 36$0.16
Slovakia 66$0.13
Turkey 119$0.13
Czech Republic 49$0.11
Brazil 29$0.05
Nigeria 15$0.04
Egypt 43$0.03
Korea, Republic of 15$0.03

How much is warez-bb.org worth?

Website Value:
$440,089.71

Where is warez-bb.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
103.63.2.141
ASN:
AS132742 
ISP:
Guochao Group limited 
Server Location:
Mong Kok
00
Hong Kong
 

Other sites hosted on 103.63.2.141

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does warez-bb.org load?

Average Load Time:
(16884 ms) n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Forum rules renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Come as guests…tay as family. renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
? Tell us who…ow you better. and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Introduction Section renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Welcome, Anonymous renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Register and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Attention Gues…w all sections renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
If you're expe…your cookies. renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
***-BB respe…ez-bb(dot)org. and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
***-BB.org and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Last Post and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Announcements and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Important Announcements and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
All important…hem carefully! and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Artists can di…help go here. and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
1,237,919 and 19 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Happy 10th Anniversary! A... and 26 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Tue Nov 03, 2015 8:53 am and 9 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
107,954 and 13 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Note: If you r…Comments. PS: and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Log me on auto…ly each visit: and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
In total there are and 21 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
787 and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Squirrelman and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
tinkerbellchichi and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Administrator renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Site Operator renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Staff Leader renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Elite Moderator renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Super Moderator renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Moderator renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Developer/Designer renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Member Of The Month renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
This data is b…ver the past ( and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
real renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Forum is locked and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
DID YOU KNOW? renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
USEFUL LINKS renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
LEGAL NOTICE renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Information Center and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
∞   —   All times are GMT and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1/jquery.min.js
https://img11.***-bb.org/wbb3_theme/styles/core.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://img11.***-bb.org/wbb3_theme/styles/main.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/rules">Forum rules</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/faq.php?sid=b…198d41ecb2fd18">FAQ</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/faq.php?sid=b…198d41ecb2fd18">FAQ</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/login.php?sid…198d41ecb2fd18">Log in</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="index.php?c=2&amp;…198d41ecb2fd18">Announcements</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="search_keywords"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="collapse"></div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="viewforum.php?…198d41ecb2fd18" class="forumtitle">Important Announcements</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="viewtopic.php?…8d41ecb2fd18#0">Happy 10th Anniversary! A...</a> and 36 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="viewforum.php?…198d41ecb2fd18">Milestones</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="in-username">Username:</label> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="in-auto" type="checkbox" name="autologin" class="text"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="login" class="mainoption"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="whos-online-icon"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="statistics-icon"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/profile.php?m…198d41ecb2fd18">sianna2</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/profile.php?m…198d41ecb2fd18">tinkerbellchichi</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/memberlist.ph…198d41ecb2fd18">Administrator</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/memberlist.ph…198d41ecb2fd18">Site Operator</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/memberlist.ph…198d41ecb2fd18">Staff Leader</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/memberlist.ph…198d41ecb2fd18">Elite Moderator</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/memberlist.ph…198d41ecb2fd18">Super Moderator</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/memberlist.ph…198d41ecb2fd18">Moderator</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/memberlist.ph…198d41ecb2fd18">Member Of The Month</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.eff.org/">Electronic Fro…undation (EFF)</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="./profile.php?mode=tos">Terms of Service</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.58 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 30.6KiB (43% reduction).

Losslessly compressing https://img11.***-bb.org/wbb3_theme/logos/wbb_logo_v3_10years.jpg could save 16.2KiB (42% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img11.***-bb.org/wbb3_theme/logos/cellpic_bkg.jpg could save 10.7KiB (96% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img11.***-bb.org/wbb3_theme/images/wbb3/seperator.png could save 2.6KiB (96% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img11.***-bb.org/wbb3_theme/images/wbb3/sprites.png could save 1KiB (6% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-768.min.js (60 minutes)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.8KiB (19% reduction).

Minifying https://img11.***-bb.org/wbb3_theme/styles/core.js could save 1.8KiB (19% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 856B (11% reduction).

Minifying https://www.***-bb.org/ could save 856B (11% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 781B (7% reduction).

Minifying https://img11.***-bb.org/wbb3_theme/styles/main.css could save 781B (7% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  86

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

warez-bb.org supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: warez-bb.org
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Oct 27 10:28:10 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jan 25 10:28:10 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: DST Root CA X3
Valid from: Mar 17 16:40:46 2016 GMT
Valid until: Mar 17 16:40:46 2021 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

warez-bb.org does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to warez-bb.org?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 13 Nov 2017 15:17:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.***-bb.org/
HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 13 Nov 2017 15:17:27 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Content-Encoding: gzip

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-03-24
Domain Age:
12 years 7 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
Domain Name: ***-BB.ORG
Registry Domain ID: D105954108-LROR
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2017-09-28T09:35:41Z
Creation Date: 2005-03-24T21:24:30Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2019-03-24T21:24:30Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date:
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: C93898324-LROR
Registrant Name: Mitchell Roberts
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: Box 196
Registrant City: Stockholm
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 11479
Registrant Country: SE
Registrant Phone: +46.7323830
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C93898324-LROR
Admin Name: Mitchell Roberts
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: Box 196
Admin City: Stockholm
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 11479
Admin Country: SE
Admin Phone: +46.7323830
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C93898324-LROR
Tech Name: Mitchell Roberts
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: Box 196
Tech City: Stockholm
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 11479
Tech Country: SE
Tech Phone: +46.7323830
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: MARY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: CARL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-11-13T15:19:39Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to Public Interest Registry WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Public Interest Registry registry database. The data in this record is provided by Public Interest Registry for informational purposes only, and Public Interest Registry does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Public Interest Registry reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
warez-bb.org widget